LEISURE + (GB) LIMITED, Hixon

LEISURE + (GB) LIMITED
Unit 17A, Airfield Ind Est
ST18 0PF Hixon
Staffordshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LEISURE + (GB) LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 17A, AIRFIELD IND EST, ST18 0PF, HIXON, STAFFORDSHIRE
Company Number
04846103
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CRISTALL UK LIMITED
SIC Code
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Date of Incorporation
25 Jul 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 3 New Road Industrial Estate New Road Hixon Staffs ST18 0PJ

Description

Keywords:
Wholesalers
LEISURE + (GB) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LEISURE + (GB) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 17A, Airfield Ind Est
    ST18 0PF  Hixon
  2. Business Innovation Centre
    ST18 0AR  Staffordshire Technology Park
  3. UNIT 2, BASWICH BUSINESS PARK, TILCON AVENUE
    ST18 0YL  Stafford
  4. 60 Farmdown Road
    ST17 0AS  Stafford
  5. Stafford
    ST16 3EE  Tollgate Industrial Estate
  6. Unit 11, Telford Drive
    ST16 3ST  Tollgate Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies